Matches adults


Men Pro Group A

Team Name Points Goal Difference Place

Men Pro Group B

Team Name Points Goal Difference Place

Men Group A

Team Name Points Goal Difference Place

Men Group B

Team Name Points Goal Difference Place

Men Group C

Team Name Points Goal Difference Place

Men Group D

Team Name Points Goal Difference Place

Women

Team Name Points Goal Difference Place

Thursday 6th of June 2019 (1st day)

Arena: Sports Hall of Halychyna Kerchenska st. 8
Match # Match time Team 1 Team 2 Result Referees
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       

Thursday 6th of June 2019 (1st day)

Arena: Sports Hall of National University Cheremshyny st. 31
Match # Match time Team 1 Team 2 Result Referees
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       

Friday 7th of June 2019 (2nd day)

Arena: Sports Hall of Halychyna Kerchenska st. 8
Match # Match time Team 1 Team 2 Result Referees
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       

Friday 7th of June 2019 (2nd day)

Arena: Sports Hall of National University Cheremshyny st. 31
Match # Match time Team 1 Team 2 Result Referees
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       

Saturday 8th of June 2019 (3rd day)

Arena: Sports Hall of Halychyna Kerchenska st. 8
Match # Match time Team 1 Team 2 Result Referees
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       

Saturday 8th of June 2019 (3rd day)

Arena: Sports Hall of National University Cheremshyny st. 31
Match # Match time Team 1 Team 2 Result Referees
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       
   
 
       

Sunday 9th of June 2019 (4th day)

Arena: Sports Hall of Halychyna Kerchenska st. 8
Match # Match time Team 1 Team 2 Result Referees